Classrooms

 

Adams, Angela English, 6th Rm 41
Bailey, Colton AR History/Coach  
Barrett, Paul Science, 6th Rm 32
Baxter, Allison Reading/Literacy, 6th Rm 43
Bell, Tamara Keycode, 7th Rm 29 
Bledsoe, Nicole English, 7th Rm 5
Blevins, Michelle Science, 6th Rm 33
Britton, Kara Social Studies Rm 24
Caraway, Regina Literacy Specialist Literacy Lab
Covington, Katie Art Rm 12
Cowden, Suzette ESL ESL
Cox, Robbie EAST EAST
Crow, Amy Math Rm 2
Davidson, Noah Strings and Choir Band Cave/BHS Rm 46
Diemer, Charlotte Careers, 8th, Sponsor - Cheer/Steppers Rm 26 / BHS High School
Difani, Brett Math, 8th Rm 8
Dunegan, Kali Math, 6th Rm 10
Evans, Allison Academic Coach AC Office
Garrison, Becky Science, 7th Rm 13
George, LouAnne Social Studies, 7th Rm 11
Gillette, Bradley Math, 7th Rm 7
Goings, Felecia Science, 8th Rm 15
Greenfield, Natalie English, 8th Rm 6
Hallmark, Paula Para Pro - SPED
Hazelrigg, Amy Math, 8th, Algebra 1 (8th) Rm 9
Henderson, Sarah Computers, 8th Rm 27
Hoffman, Scott Social Studies, BHS Softball Rm 19
Holmes, Price PE/BHS Football BJHS Gym
King, Debbie STEM, 6th Rm 31
Long, Sherry Para Pro - SPED  
Lucy, Amanda Band BHS Band Rm
Luetschwager, Kristen Special Ed Rm 23A
McKenzie, Rachael American History Rm 16
McMinn, Jamie Resource Math, 6th, 7th, 8th
Rm 21A
Milum, Mae Health Rm 28
Montgomery, Kristen STEM 7th Rm 25
Moore, David Science, 7th, 8th Rm 17
Moore, Ronald Para Pro - SPED Nurse  
Moran, Julie English, 6th Rm 42
Peugeot, Lili English, 7th,8th Rm 4
Ring, Tanner Social Studies Rm 30 
Rush, Kelly PE BJHS Gym
Shipman, Miquela Special Ed Rm 23B
Simkins, Shannon Social Studies Rm 34
Smith, Ceil Music Appreciation Choir
Stark, Valerie Para Pro - SPED  
Stroud, TJ PE/7th Football/BHS Soccer BJHS Gym
Thomas, Jason Science/BHS Asst. Bball Coach
Trusty, Patrick English/ BJHS Girls Basketball Rm 18
Trusty, Taira FACS, 8th Rm 14
Vinson, Elaine Social Studies, 6th Rm 1
Wentz, Matt Jr. High Football/ Boy's Track BJHS Gym
White, Sara Literacy/Reading Rm 44
Williams, Crystal Resource English, 6th,7th, 8th Rm 21B
Winberry (Boyce), Beth Media Center Media Center
Wood, Kerri Special Ed Rm 20
Wooldridge, Greg Band BHS Band Rm
Yates, Stephanie Math, 6th Rm 3
Young, Michelle Para Pro - SPED